Logo
Banner Banner Banner Banner Banner

Formimi Fillestar

Banner
Formimi fillestar i kandidatëve për magjistratë përfshin një periudhë tre vjecare që përbëhet nga:...

Formimi i Vazhduar

Banner
Në kuadër të përmbushjes së misionit të saj Shkolla e Magjistraturës ofron formimin e ...

Aktiviteti i fundit

Banner
Aktiviteti i fundit i Shkollës së Magjistraturës ...

NOTIFICATION ON THE PUBLICATION OF THE PARTIAL LIST OF THE CANDIDATES FOR MAGISTRATE, 09 OCTOBER 2020

NOTIFICATION
 
 
The Steering Council of the School of Magistrates of the Republic of Albania approved the partial list of candidates for magistrate, profile – judge –, sent from HJC, after the verification of property and figure, who will be admitted in the Program of the Initial Formation 2020 -2023, as well as the list of candidates for legaladvisor & assistant, who will be admitted in the Program of the Initial Formation for the academic year 2020 – 2021, to the School of Magistrates, as follows:  
 
 
No.
Name Surname       
 
PROFILE
 
 
 
1.
Artan Çirraga
Candidate for judge
2.
Estjon Venxha
Candidate for judge
3.
Mikel Hysometaj
Candidate for judge
4.         
Romeo Merruko
Candidate for judge
5.         
Eglantina Biba
Candidate for judge
6.         
Eranda Cufo
Candidate for judge
7.      
Lirim Bulica
Candidate for judge
8.       
Lumturi Zhupa
Candidate for judge
9.        
Nertila Përrallaj
Candidate for judge
10.   
Entela Selmanaj
Candidate for judge
11. 
Elvis Sulejmani
Candidate for judge
12.
Fjorald Behari
Candidate for judge
13.
Genci Busho
Candidate for judge
14.    
Ilirjan Hysa
Candidate for judge
15.
Klajdi Tërova
Candidate for judge
16.
Inesa Elezi
Candidate for legaladvisor
17.
Eranda Hysi
Candidate for legaladvisor
18.
Renato Tosku
Candidate for legalassistant
19.
Zef Macaj
Candidate for legaladvisor
20.
Suzan Bushi
Candidate for legalassistant
21.
Egesta Ahmetaj
Candidate for legaladvisor
22.
Orjela Skënderi
Candidate for legalassistant
23.
Elenita Myftari
Candidate for legaladvisor
24.
Blerta Aliu
Candidate for legalassistant
25.
Ilir Korbi
Candidate for legalassistant
26.
Anjeza Topçi
Candidate for legalassistant
27.
Eugena Agalliu
Candidate for legaladvisor
28. 
Griselda Leka (Hotaj)
Candidate for legaladvisor
29. 
Briselda Zhuzhi
Candidate for legalassistant
 30.
Stela Qako
Candidate for legalassistant

 

The School of Magistrates is waiting for other decision-makings of both Councils, for the approval of other winning candidates, whose names will be published in the coming days.



Informations

Mbylle